Meet Our Support Staff

Sharon Alley   - Teacher Assistant Coordinator

Sharon Alley - Teacher Assistant Coordinator

Julie Babcock   - Pre-K Teacher & Early Childhood Education Coordinator

Julie Babcock - Pre-K Teacher & Early Childhood Education Coordinator

Christine Bossart   - ESL Teacher (CMSD)

Christine Bossart - ESL Teacher (CMSD)

Charles Cassell   - Maintenance

Charles Cassell - Maintenance

Stephanie Chounet   - Data Entry & Testing Coordinator

Stephanie Chounet - Data Entry & Testing Coordinator

Constance Conner   - Dean of Engagement (CMSD)

Constance Conner - Dean of Engagement (CMSD)

Mac Clough   - Restorative Practices Coordinator

Mac Clough - Restorative Practices Coordinator

Letitia Donat   - Director of After School Programming (K - 3)

Letitia Donat - Director of After School Programming (K - 3)

Maureen Dunn   - Food Services

Maureen Dunn - Food Services

Henry Flenory   - Maintenance (AM)

Henry Flenory - Maintenance (AM)

Michele Grooms-Massa   - Ursuline Mission & Religious Education Coordinator

Michele Grooms-Massa - Ursuline Mission & Religious Education Coordinator

Lance Harmon   - Technology

Lance Harmon - Technology

Slyvia Jarvis     - Food Services

Slyvia Jarvis - Food Services

Lisa Kane   - Administrative Assistant to the Director of Enrollment

Lisa Kane - Administrative Assistant to the Director of Enrollment

Meghan KanagaRaj   - Student Service & Special Education Coordinator

Meghan KanagaRaj - Student Service & Special Education Coordinator

Tammy Lessman     - Food Services

Tammy Lessman - Food Services

Debbie Libran   - Administrative Assistant to the Principals

Debbie Libran - Administrative Assistant to the Principals

Kirsten Karakul   - Building Substitute Teacher

Kirsten Karakul - Building Substitute Teacher

Clare McDonnell   - Intervention Specialist

Clare McDonnell - Intervention Specialist

Kathy Mehling   - Part-Time Title-I Teacher (CMSD)

Kathy Mehling - Part-Time Title-I Teacher (CMSD)

Dylan Minick   - Intervention Specialist

Dylan Minick - Intervention Specialist

Cristina Muñoz   - School Office Secretary

Cristina Muñoz - School Office Secretary

Mohammad Noormal   - Maintenance (PM)

Mohammad Noormal - Maintenance (PM)

Laura Perez   - Intervention Specialist (CMSD)

Laura Perez - Intervention Specialist (CMSD)

Jack Roddy   - Title-I Teacher (CMSD)

Jack Roddy - Title-I Teacher (CMSD)

Dennis Ruddy   - Bus Driver

Dennis Ruddy - Bus Driver

Sister Rose Elizabeth Terrell, OSU   - Community Partnership Coordinator

Sister Rose Elizabeth Terrell, OSU - Community Partnership Coordinator

Enaida Torres   - School Office Secretary

Enaida Torres - School Office Secretary

Pat Valletta   - Arrupe Neighborhood Partnership Aftercare (Levels 4 - 8)

Pat Valletta - Arrupe Neighborhood Partnership Aftercare (Levels 4 - 8)